-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sayyid Dadar-e Wali

Map of Sayyid Dadar-e Wali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saiodadari-Vali,Sayddadare Wali,Sayyid Dadar-e Wali,Sayyid Dādar-e Walī,Sayḏḏāḏaṟe Wali,Seyyed Dadar-e Vali,Seyyed Dādar-e Valī,سید دادر ولی, Sayyid Dādar-e Walī

Sayyid Dadar-e Wali

Welcome to the Sayyid Dadar-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Dādar-e Walī. See Sayyid Dadar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Dādar-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Dadar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22408/68.52832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sayyid Dadar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Sayyid Dadar-e Wali
Mazār (0.5 km) Mēlanay (2.9 km) Nūrī Kalā (2.9 km) Shāh Jōy (4.1 km) Mullā Gulān Kalā (4.7 km) Ni‘amataī (4.7 km) Aṯō Chīnah (5.4 km) Sangīnakah (5.9 km) Panā (6 km) Sulaīmān Zā’ī (6.2 km) Adīn (6.4 km) Mīr Jān (6.5 km) Chowṉī (6.7 km) Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā (7 km) Karyāl (7.4 km) Rāz Bēg (7.4 km) Mukum (7.5 km) Loy-Shar (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Dadar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Dadar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Dadar-e Wali, Afghanistan