-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Tor Baba

Map of Sar Tor Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tor Baba,Sar Tōr Bābā,Sartor Baba,Sartorbaba,Sartowr Baba,Sartowr Bābā,Sartōr Bābā,Saṟtōṟ Bābā,سر تور بابا, Sar Tōr Bābā

Sar Tor Baba

Welcome to the Sar Tor Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Tōr Bābā. See Sar Tor Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Tōr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Tor Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24237/68.54922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar Tor Baba
  •  
Places near Sar Tor Baba

Online Dating

Sar Tor Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Tor Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Tor Baba, Afghanistan