Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dzadran Kabir Algad

Map of Dzadran Kabir Algad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran Kabir Algad,Dzadrano Kaber Khwar,Dzadrano Kabir Khwar,Dzadrān Kabir Algaḏ,Dzadrāno Kaber Khwaṟ,Dzadrānō Kabir Khwaṟ,Dzhadrankabirl'gad,Dzhadrankabirl’gad,Dzhadranukabir Khvar,Jadran Kaber Lgad,Jadrano Kaber Khwar,Jaḏṟān Kabeṟ Lgad,Jaḏṟāno Kabeṟ Khwar,ځدران کبر لگډ,ځدرانو کبر خوړ, Dzadrān Kabir Algaḏ

Dzadran Kabir Algad

Welcome to the Dzadran Kabir Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrān Kabir Algaḏ. See Dzadran Kabir Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrān Kabir Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dzadran Kabir Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dzadran Kabir Algad
Places near Dzadran Kabir Algad

Online Dating

Dzadran Kabir Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzadran Kabir Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadran Kabir Algad, Afghanistan