Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Murchalah Ghundey

Map of Murchalah Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Murchalagar,Murcala Ghar,Murchalah Ghar,Murchalah Ghundey,Murchaleh Ghar,Murčala Ghar,Mūrchalah Ghar,Mūrchalah Ghunḏêy,Mūrchaleh Ghar,مورچله غر,مورچله غنډۍ, Mūrchalah Ghunḏêy

Murchalah Ghundey

Welcome to the Murchalah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūrchalah Ghunḏêy. See Murchalah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūrchalah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murchalah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Murchalah Ghundey
Places near Murchalah Ghundey

Online Dating

Murchalah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Murchalah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murchalah Ghundey, Afghanistan