Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Deh Algad

Map of Sar Deh Algad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Deh Algad,Sar Deh Algaḏ,Sardeh Lgad,Sardekhl'gad,Sardekhl’gad,Saṟḏeh Lgad,سر ده لگډ, Sar Deh Algaḏ

Sar Deh Algad

Welcome to the Sar Deh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Deh Algaḏ. See Sar Deh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Deh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Deh Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sar Deh Algad
Places near Sar Deh Algad

Online Dating

Sar Deh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Deh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Deh Algad, Afghanistan