-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jilgah

Map of Jilgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhul'ga,Dzhul’ga,Jelga,Jelgah,Jilga,Jilga Nullah,Jilgah,Sar Deh Jelgah,Sar Deh Jêlgah,Sar Deh Rod,Sar Deh Rōd,Sardeh Jelga,Sardeh Jelgah,Sardeh Jilah,Sardeh Jolgeh,Sardeh Rod,Sardeh Rud,Sardekhdzhil'ga,Sardekhdzhil’ga,Sardekhdzhul'ga,Sardekhdzhul’ga,Sardekhrud,Saṟḏeh Jelga,Saṟḏeh Rūd,Saṟḏeh Ṟōḏ,جلگه,سر ده جلگه,سر ده رود,سرده جلگه, Jilgah

Jilgah

Welcome to the Jilgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jilgah. See Jilgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jilgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jilgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00754/68.11957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Jilgah
  •  
Places near Jilgah
Sāgī Khēl (3.8 km) Kakarah (3.9 km) Barakat (4.7 km) Qurbān Khēl (5.4 km) Nākām (5.9 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (6.6 km) Mānkī (6.8 km) Tōlah (7.2 km) Qandahārī (7.8 km) Junūbī Līlīzī (8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (8 km) Kharōtī (8 km) Akhtar Khēl (8.1 km) Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay (8.1 km) Kūz Darī Khān Khēl (8.2 km) Dê Aslam Chambar (8.3 km) Jāngul (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Jilgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jilgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jilgah, Afghanistan