-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zara-Shar

Map of Zara-Shar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara-Shar,Zareh Sar,Zareh Shahr,Zareh Shar,Zaṟeh S̲h̲āhr,Zārěh Šār,Zāṟêh S̲h̲ār,زاړه ښار, Zara-Shar

Zara-Shar

Welcome to the Zara-Shar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zara-Shar. See Zara-Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zara-Shar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zara-Shar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31989/68.58069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Zara-Shar
  •  
Places near Zara-Shar

Online Dating

Zara-Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zara-Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zara-Shar, Afghanistan