-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Biland Kala

Map of Biland Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Kala,Belanḏ Kalā,Biland Kala,Biland Kalā,Biland-Kala,Boland Kala,Boland Kalā,بلند کلا, Biland Kalā

Biland Kala

Welcome to the Biland Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Kalā. See Biland Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Biland Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32124/68.59305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Biland Kala
  •  
Places near Biland Kala

Online Dating

Biland Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Kala, Afghanistan