-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hado Kala

Map of Hado Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hado Kala,Hadō Kalā,Haḏo Kalā,Khadukala,هدو کلا, Hadō Kalā

Hado Kala

Welcome to the Hado Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hadō Kalā. See Hado Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hadō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hado Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34065/68.58604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Hado Kala
  •  
Places near Hado Kala
Hadō Kalā (0 km) Rāmā Khēl (0.9 km) Sulţān Bāgh (1.6 km) Rashīd Khēl (1.8 km) Sayyid Wāl (1.8 km) Panā Kalā (2 km) Nīāz Bābā Kalā (2.1 km) Tōrābāz Kalā (2.2 km) Biland Kalā (2.2 km) Zara-Shar (2.4 km) Shāwāl (2.7 km) Changāh (3 km) Sar Biland Kalā (3 km) Mazdūr Kalā (3.1 km) Khumrī (3.1 km) Raḩīm Khēl (3.4 km) Bārbuzak (3.7 km) Mullā Kalā (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Hado Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hado Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hado Kala, Afghanistan