-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Waleh Khel

Map of Waleh Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valakheyl',Valakheyl’,Valeh Kheyl,Vāleh Kheyl,Waleh Khel,Walehkhel,Wali Khel,Wālehkhēl,Wālêh Khēl,Wālī Khēl,واله خېل,والی خېل, Wālêh Khēl

Waleh Khel

Welcome to the Waleh Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wālêh Khēl. See Waleh Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wālêh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Waleh Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31741/68.53094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Waleh Khel
  •  
Places near Waleh Khel
Wālêh Khēl (0 km) Sūrkay Kalā (0.8 km) Shişt (1.3 km) Tūt (1.7 km) Shīnkay (2.2 km) Khānī Khēl (2.2 km) Sardār Kalā (2.3 km) Kābalī (2.3 km) Raḩīm Khēl (2.4 km) La‘līwāl (2.6 km) Bārbuzak (2.7 km) Rāz Bēg (2.9 km) Shaf Khēl (3.3 km) Kharoti (3.4 km) Changāh (3.5 km) Shash Kuhnah (3.5 km) ‘Abdul Wāl (3.5 km) Shāwāl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Waleh Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waleh Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waleh Khel, Afghanistan