-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kabali

Map of Kabali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabali,Kaboli,Kābali,Kābalī,Kābolī,Nasrat,Nasṟat,Naşrat,نصرت,کابلی, Kābalī

Kabali

Welcome to the Kabali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābalī. See Kabali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābalī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kabali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33817/68.52612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kabali
  •  
Places near Kabali

Online Dating

Kabali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabali, Afghanistan