-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sini Segah

Map of Sini Segah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sini Sega,Sini Segah,Sinisiga,Sinī Sêgah,Sīnī Segah,سینی شگه, Sīnī Segah

Sini Segah

Welcome to the Sini Segah google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnī Segah. See Sini Segah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnī Segah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sini Segah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.346/68.50605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sini Segah
  •  
Places near Sini Segah

Online Dating

Sini Segah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sini Segah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sini Segah, Afghanistan