Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar Biland Kala

Map of Sar Biland Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Biland Kala,Sar Biland Kalā,Sar Boland Kala,Sar Boland Kalā,Sarbeland Kala,Sarbilandkala,Saṟbelanḏ Kalā,سر بلند کلا, Sar Biland Kalā

Sar Biland Kala

Welcome to the Sar Biland Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Biland Kalā. See Sar Biland Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Biland Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Biland Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sar Biland Kala
Places near Sar Biland Kala

Online Dating

Sar Biland Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Biland Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Biland Kala, Afghanistan