-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yowolasamah

Map of Yowolasamah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yavolasama,Yawolasama,Yawolasamah,Yawulasamah,Yawōlasama,Yawōlasamah,Yawūlasamah,Yowolasamah,Yowōlasamah,یوولسمه, Yowōlasamah

Yowolasamah

Welcome to the Yowolasamah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yowōlasamah. See Yowolasamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yowōlasamah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yowolasamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37094/68.52965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yowolasamah
  •  
Places near Yowolasamah

Online Dating

Yowolasamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yowolasamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yowolasamah, Afghanistan