-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khani-ye Sufla

Map of Khani-ye Sufla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khani Sufla,Khani-Safla,Khani-ye Sofla,Khani-ye Sufla,Khānī Suflā,Khānī-ye Soflá,Khānī-ye Suflá,خانی سفلى, Khānī-ye Suflá

Khani-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Khani-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānī-ye Suflá. See Khani-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khani-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37969/68.53592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Khani-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Khani-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Khani-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khani-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khani-ye Sufla, Afghanistan