-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dalbar

Map of Dalbar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dal'bar,Dalbar,Dal’bar,Delbar,Dilbar,دلبر,Ḏalbaṟ, Dalbar

Dalbar

Welcome to the Dalbar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dalbar. See Dalbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dalbar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dalbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38029/68.54378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dalbar
  •  
Places near Dalbar

Online Dating

Dalbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dalbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dalbar, Afghanistan