-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazar Khan Kelay

Map of Nazar Khan Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Kalay,Nazar Khan Kelay,Nazar Khān Kalay,Nazarkhankalay,Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay,نظر خان کلی, Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay

Nazar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Nazar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay. See Nazar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nazar Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4052/68.52593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Nazar Khan Kelay
Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (0 km) Alif Shāh Kalā (0.6 km) Mīrān (1.1 km) Nākām (2.1 km) Khānī-ye ‘Ulyā (2.1 km) Kōk (2.3 km) Najī (2.5 km) Dalīl (2.6 km) Shērah (2.7 km) Khānī-ye Suflá (3 km) Sinī (3 km) Alū Khēl (3 km) Dalbar (3.2 km) Sar Firāz Kalā (3.4 km) Shāh Khōzī (3.4 km) Gumālī (3.7 km) Yārak Kalā (3.7 km) Bar Alū Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan