Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yarak Kala

Map of Yarak Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarak Kala,Yarakkala,Yārak Kalā,یارک کلا, Yārak Kalā

Yarak Kala

Welcome to the Yarak Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārak Kalā. See Yarak Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārak Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yarak Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Yarak Kala
Places near Yarak Kala

Online Dating

Yarak Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yarak Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarak Kala, Afghanistan