-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah Khozi

Map of Shah Khozi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahkhozi,Shah Khowzi,Shah Khozi,Shakhkhozi,Shāh Khowzi,Shāh Khōzī,Šāhkhozi,شاه خوزی, Shāh Khōzī

Shah Khozi

Welcome to the Shah Khozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Khōzī. See Shah Khozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Khōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Khozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43408/68.51248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shah Khozi
  •  
Places near Shah Khozi
Shāh Khōzī (0 km) Ziwaj (1.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ālam (2.5 km) Qalāghaj-e Suflá (2.5 km) Sangar (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārzō (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (3.1 km) Bar Alū Khēl (3.3 km) Alū Khēl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bashayr (3.4 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Najī (3.6 km) Qalāghaj-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Alif Shāh Kalā (3.6 km) Mīrān (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr Muḩammad Khān (3.8 km) Laghah Wāt (4 km) Gumālī (4 km)

Online Dating

Shah Khozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Khozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Khozi, Afghanistan