Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rahimdad Kala

Map of Rahimdad Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahimdad Kala,Rakhimdadkala,Raḩīmdād Kalā,رحیم داد کلا, Raḩīmdād Kalā

Rahimdad Kala

Welcome to the Rahimdad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raḩīmdād Kalā. See Rahimdad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raḩīmdād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rahimdad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Rahimdad Kala
Places near Rahimdad Kala

Online Dating

Rahimdad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rahimdad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rahimdad Kala, Afghanistan