-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Niaz Baba Kala

Map of Niaz Baba Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazbabakala,Niaz Baba Kala,Nyaz-baba Kala,Nyāz-bābā Kalā,Nīāz Bābā Kalā,N’yazbabakala,نیاز بابا کلا, Nīāz Bābā Kalā

Niaz Baba Kala

Welcome to the Niaz Baba Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīāz Bābā Kalā. See Niaz Baba Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīāz Bābā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Niaz Baba Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35872/68.58074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Niaz Baba Kala
  •  
Places near Niaz Baba Kala

Online Dating

Niaz Baba Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niaz Baba Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niaz Baba Kala, Afghanistan