Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qalat-e Ghozdarah

Map of Qalat-e Ghozdarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalati-Gozdara,Qalat-e Ghozdarah,Qalat-e Ghuz Darah,Qalat-e Ghuzdarrah,Qalat-e Ghuzdarreh,Qalate Ghozdara,Qalāt-e Ghōzdarah,Qalāt-e Ghūz Darah,Qalāt-e Ghūzdarrah,Qalāt-e Ghūzdarreh,Qalāte Ghōzdaṟa,قلات غوز دره, Qalāt-e Ghōzdarah

Qalat-e Ghozdarah

Welcome to the Qalat-e Ghozdarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalāt-e Ghōzdarah. See Qalat-e Ghozdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalāt-e Ghōzdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qalat-e Ghozdarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2549 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qalat-e Ghozdarah
Places near Qalat-e Ghozdarah

Online Dating

Qalat-e Ghozdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalat-e Ghozdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalat-e Ghozdarah, Afghanistan