-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shadi Dasht

Map of Shadi Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Dast,Shadi Dasht,Shādī Dasht,Shādī Das̲h̲t,Step' Shadidasht,Step’ Shadidasht,Šādi Dašt,شادی دښت, Shādī Das̲h̲t

Shadi Dasht

Welcome to the Shadi Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Das̲h̲t. See Shadi Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shadi Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4813/68.77585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shadi Dasht
  •  
Places near Shadi Dasht

Online Dating

Shadi Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Dasht, Afghanistan