Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shadi Shaylah

Map of Shadi Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Sela,Shadi Shaylah,Shadi Shelah,Shadishela,Shādī Shaylah,Shādī Shēlah,Šādi Šela,شادی شیله, Shādī Shaylah

Shadi Shaylah

Welcome to the Shadi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Shaylah. See Shadi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shadi Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shadi Shaylah
Places near Shadi Shaylah

Online Dating

Shadi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Shaylah, Afghanistan