Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pay Luch Kandah

Map of Pay Luch Kandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pailuchkanda,Pay Luch Kandah,Payluc Kanda,Pāy Luch Kandah,Pāyluč Kanda,پای لچ کنده, Pāy Luch Kandah

Pay Luch Kandah

Welcome to the Pay Luch Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Luch Kandah. See Pay Luch Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Luch Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pay Luch Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Pay Luch Kandah
Places near Pay Luch Kandah

Online Dating

Pay Luch Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Luch Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Luch Kandah, Afghanistan