Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori

Map of Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Shahab od Din Ghuri,Solţān Shahāb od Dīn Ghūrī,Sultan Sahabuddin Ghori,Sultan Shahab ud Din Ghori,Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori,Sultan-Shakhabuddin-Gori,Sultān Šahābuddīn Ghori,Sulţān Shahāb ud Dīn Ghōrī,Sulţān Shahābuddīn Ghōrī,سلطان شهاب الدین غوری, Sulţān Shahābuddīn Ghōrī

Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori

Welcome to the Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Shahābuddīn Ghōrī. See Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Shahābuddīn Ghōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori
Places near Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori

Online Dating

Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Shahabuddin Ghori, Afghanistan