Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pajak Kandah

Map of Pajak Kandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Padzhakkanda,Pajak Kanda,Pajak Kandah,Pajak Kanḏa,پجک کنده, Pajak Kandah

Pajak Kandah

Welcome to the Pajak Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pajak Kandah. See Pajak Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pajak Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pajak Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pajak Kandah
Places near Pajak Kandah

Online Dating

Pajak Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pajak Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pajak Kandah, Afghanistan