Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spi Chashmah

Map of Spi Chashmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Cesma,Spi Chashmah,Spi Cheshmeh,Spi Češma,Spichishma,Spī Chashmah,سپی چشمه, Spī Chashmah

Spi Chashmah

Welcome to the Spi Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Chashmah. See Spi Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spi Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spi Chashmah
Places near Spi Chashmah

Online Dating

Spi Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Chashmah, Afghanistan