-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Niyaqul

Map of Niyaqul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yakul',Niaqol,Niyaqul,Niyāqul,Nyaqul,Nyāqul,Nīāqol,N’yakul’,نیاقل, Niyāqul

Niyaqul

Welcome to the Niyaqul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāqul. See Niyaqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Niyaqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99625/67.58078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Niyaqul
  •  
Places near Niyaqul
Niyāqul (0 km) Ghayb ‘Alī (0.3 km) Ḩaīdar (0.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.2 km) Dāman (1.3 km) Bukhchah Jāy (1.7 km) Gardan (1.9 km) Chahār Shanbah (1.9 km) Ashkah (2.1 km) Spīn Chashmah (2.8 km) Bilow (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (3 km) Siyāh Deh (3.2 km) Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (3.9 km) Angūrī (4.4 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (4.4 km) Kūshah (4.4 km) Bādurzār (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Niyaqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyaqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyaqul, Afghanistan