-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ulyad

Map of Ulyad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uliad,Ulyad,Ulyād,Ulyāḏ,الیاد, Ulyād

Ulyad

Welcome to the Ulyad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ulyād. See Ulyad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ulyād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ulyad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99646/67.57967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ulyad
  •  
Places near Ulyad
Niyāqul (0.1 km) Ghayb ‘Alī (0.3 km) Ḩaīdar (0.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (1.2 km) Dāman (1.2 km) Bukhchah Jāy (1.6 km) Gardan (1.8 km) Chahār Shanbah (2 km) Ashkah (2.1 km) Spīn Chashmah (2.7 km) Bilow (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (3.1 km) Siyāh Deh (3.3 km) Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (4 km) Angūrī (4.3 km) Kūshah (4.5 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (4.5 km) Bādurzār (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Ulyad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulyad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulyad, Afghanistan