Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khowdayti

Map of Khowdayti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaudayti,Khawdayti,Khawḏayti,Khowdayti,Khowdaytī,خودیتی, Khowdaytī


Welcome to the Khowdayti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khowdaytī. See Khowdayti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khowdaytī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khowdayti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khowdayti
Places near Khowdayti

Online Dating

Khowdayti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khowdayti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khowdayti, Afghanistan