-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mianadang

Map of Mianadang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianadang,Mianehdang,Myanadang,Myānadang,Mīānaḏang,Mīānehḏang,میانډنگ, Mīānaḏang

Mianadang

Welcome to the Mianadang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānaḏang. See Mianadang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānaḏang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mianadang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95346/67.53729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Mianadang
  •  
Places near Mianadang
Miyānaḏang (0 km) Mullā Khēl (0.7 km) Siyāh Sang (0.8 km) Angūrī (1 km) Khowdaytī (1.2 km) Bārgāh (1.3 km) Zowārān (1.4 km) Sulaīmān (1.4 km) Sikandar (1.5 km) Sayyidān (1.6 km) Katah Deh (1.7 km) Qarah (1.8 km) Alaghzār (1.9 km) Angūrī (1.9 km) Gunbad (2.5 km) Galaband (2.5 km) Āghēl-e Mullā (2.7 km) Now Deh (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Mianadang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianadang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianadang, Afghanistan