-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bargah

Map of Bargah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargah,Bargakh,Bārgāh,بارگاه, Bārgāh

Bargah

Welcome to the Bargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārgāh. See Bargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94325/67.54333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bargah
  •  
Places near Bargah
Bārgāh (0 km) Mullā Khēl (0.6 km) Siyāh Sang (0.7 km) Alaghzār (0.9 km) Sulaīmān (1.1 km) Miyānaḏang (1.3 km) Gunbad (1.3 km) Sayyidān (1.7 km) Khowdaytī (1.9 km) Zowārān (2 km) Angūrī (2.1 km) Āghēl-e Kākā (2.2 km) Āghēl-e Mullā (2.3 km) Galaband (2.5 km) Sikandar (2.7 km) Angūrī (2.8 km) Khōsh Murād (2.9 km) Now Deh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Bargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargah, Afghanistan