-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sulaiman

Map of Sulaiman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soleman,Soleyman,Soleymān,Sulaiman,Sulaīmān,Suleyman,سلیمان, Sulaīmān

Sulaiman

Welcome to the Sulaiman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān. See Sulaiman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sulaiman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94131/67.53194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sulaiman
  •  
Places near Sulaiman

Online Dating

Sulaiman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman, Afghanistan