-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dokanha-ye Udqol

Map of Dokanha-ye Udqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Udqol,Dokanha-ye Udqol,Dokanhā-i-Uḏqol,Dokānhā-ye Udqol,Dokānhā-ye Udqōl,Dukankhayi-Udkul',Dukankhayi-Udkul’,دکان های ادقول, Dokānhā-ye Udqōl

Dokanha-ye Udqol

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Udqol google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Udqōl. See Dokanha-ye Udqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Udqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dokanha-ye Udqol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93693/67.53181
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Udqol
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Udqol
Sulaīmān (0.5 km) Alaghzār (0.5 km) Āghēl-e Kākā (1 km) Sayyidān (1 km) Āghēl-e Mullā (1.1 km) Gunbad (1.2 km) Bārgāh (1.3 km) Galaband (1.3 km) Mullā Khēl (1.4 km) Zowārān (1.5 km) Khōsh Murād (1.6 km) Now Deh (1.8 km) Siyāh Sang (1.8 km) Miyānaḏang (1.9 km) Angūrī (2.3 km) Chahār Deh (2.3 km) Bīdak (2.5 km) Shifqāl (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Udqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Udqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Udqol, Afghanistan