-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shah-e Beranah

Map of Shah-e Beranah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Berana,Shah-e Beranah,Shakhi-Berana,Shāh-e Bērānah,Šāhe Bērāna,شاه بېرانه, Shāh-e Bērānah

Shah-e Beranah

Welcome to the Shah-e Beranah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Bērānah. See Shah-e Beranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Bērānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah-e Beranah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91165/67.52251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shah-e Beranah
  •  
Places near Shah-e Beranah
Chahār Deh (0.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (1.8 km) Khōsh Murād (1.9 km) Āghēl-e Kākā (2 km) Sābī Khēl (2.4 km) Āghēl-e Mullā (2.5 km) Galaband (2.9 km) Kūshah (2.9 km) Gunbad (3 km) Lashkar Kalā (3.1 km) Alaghzār (3.1 km) Now Deh (3.2 km) Bīdak (3.2 km) Sulaīmān (3.4 km) Baydak (3.5 km) Sayyidān (3.5 km) Chandariyān (3.7 km) Shānah Khēl (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Shah-e Beranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Beranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Beranah, Afghanistan