-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bidak

Map of Bidak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Bēḏak, Bīdak

Bidak

Welcome to the Bidak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīdak. See Bidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīdak area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Bidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93639/67.50528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bidak
  •  
Places near Bidak

Online Dating

Bidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bidak, Afghanistan