Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aghel-e Mulla

Map of Aghel-e Mulla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ageli-Mulla,Aghel-e Molla,Aghel-e Mulla,Aghele Mola,Āghel-e Mollā,Āghēl-e Mullā,Āghēle Molā,آغېل ملا, Āghēl-e Mullā

Aghel-e Mulla

Welcome to the Aghel-e Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghēl-e Mullā. See Aghel-e Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghēl-e Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aghel-e Mulla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:01
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Aghel-e Mulla
Places near Aghel-e Mulla

Online Dating

Aghel-e Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aghel-e Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghel-e Mulla, Afghanistan