Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Udqol

Map of Udqol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Udkol',Udkol’,Udqol,Udqōl,Uḏqōl,ادقول, Udqōl


Welcome to the Udqol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Udqōl. See Udqol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Udqōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Udqol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Udqol
Places near Udqol
Āghēl-e Mullā (0.6 km) Galaband (0.6 km) Khōsh Murād (0.6 km) Now Deh (0.7 km) Bīdak (1 km) Āghēl-e Kākā (1.1 km) Baydak (1.4 km) Sayyidān (1.5 km) Shifqāl (1.6 km) Chahār Deh (1.8 km) Sulaīmān (1.8 km) Zowārān (1.9 km) Kuhnah Deh (2 km) Alaghzār (2.1 km) Chambarā (2.3 km) Gunbad (2.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2.8 km) Bārgāh (2.9 km)

Online Dating

Udqol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Udqol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udqol, Afghanistan