Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bazar-e Anguri

Map of Bazar-e Anguri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Anguri,Bazari-Anguri,Bāzār-e Angūrī,بازار انگوری, Bāzār-e Angūrī

Bazar-e Anguri

Welcome to the Bazar-e Anguri google satellite map! This market is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Angūrī. See Bazar-e Anguri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Angūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bazar-e Anguri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: market
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Anguri
Places near Bazar-e Anguri

Online Dating

Bazar-e Anguri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazar-e Anguri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Anguri, Afghanistan