-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chambara

Map of Chambara Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambara,Chambara,Chambarā,Čambarā,چمبرا, Chambarā

Chambara

Welcome to the Chambara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambarā. See Chambara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambarā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chambara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95189/67.50652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chambara
  •  
Places near Chambara

Online Dating

Chambara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambara, Afghanistan