-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shifqal

Map of Shifqal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sefqal,Shefqal,Shefqāl,Shifkal',Shifkal’,Shifqal,Shifqāl,Šefqāl,شفقال, Shifqāl

Shifqal

Welcome to the Shifqal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shifqāl. See Shifqal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shifqāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shifqal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94527/67.50706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shifqal
  •  
Places near Shifqal

Online Dating

Shifqal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shifqal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shifqal, Afghanistan