Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dirad Ghar

Map of Dirad Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dirad Ghar,Dirād Ghar,Gora Diradgar,Zard Pitaw Ghar,Zard Pitāw Ghar,Zardpetaw Ghar,Zaṟḏpētaw Ghar,دراد غر,زرد پتاو غر,Ḏiṟāḏ Ghar, Dirād Ghar

Dirad Ghar

Welcome to the Dirad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirād Ghar. See Dirad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dirad Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2930 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dirad Ghar
Places near Dirad Ghar

Online Dating

Dirad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dirad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirad Ghar, Afghanistan