-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Magn

Map of Darah-ye Magn Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Magn,Darah-ye Magn,Darah-ye Māgn,Darya-ye Magn,Daryā-ye Māgn,Daṟa-i-Māgn,Magn,درۀ ماگن, Darah-ye Māgn

Darah-ye Magn

Welcome to the Darah-ye Magn google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Māgn. See Darah-ye Magn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Māgn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Magn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91199/67.65698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Magn
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Magn

Online Dating

Darah-ye Magn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Magn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Magn, Afghanistan