Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bayd Qol

Map of Bayd Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Qol,Bayd Qōl,Bedkul',Bedkul’,Bedqol,Bid Qowl,Bēḏqōl,Bīd Qowl,بید قول, Bayd Qōl

Bayd Qol

Welcome to the Bayd Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Qōl. See Bayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bayd Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bayd Qol
Places near Bayd Qol

Online Dating

Bayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Qol, Afghanistan