-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kareztu

Map of Kareztu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kareztu,Kārēztū,Kāṟēztu,کارېزتو, Kārēztū

Kareztu

Welcome to the Kareztu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēztū. See Kareztu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēztū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kareztu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96341/67.69872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Kareztu
  •  
Places near Kareztu

Online Dating

Kareztu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kareztu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kareztu, Afghanistan