-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kareztu Mandeh

Map of Kareztu Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kareztu Mandah,Kareztu Mandeh,Kareztumandekh,Kārēztū Māndêh,Kāṟēztu Māndah,Kāṟēztu Māndeh,کاریزتو مانده, Kārēztū Māndêh

Kareztu Mandeh

Welcome to the Kareztu Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēztū Māndêh. See Kareztu Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēztū Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kareztu Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91189/67.6575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kareztu Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kareztu Mandeh

Online Dating

Kareztu Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kareztu Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kareztu Mandeh, Afghanistan