-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Takht-e Mirzakah

Map of Takht-e Mirzakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Marzaka,Takht-e Mirzakah,Takht-e Mīrzakah,Takhte Mirzaka,Takhte Mīṟzaka,تخت میرزکه, Takht-e Mīrzakah

Takht-e Mirzakah

Welcome to the Takht-e Mirzakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takht-e Mīrzakah. See Takht-e Mirzakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takht-e Mīrzakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Takht-e Mirzakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94024/67.70904
  • Altitude: 3032 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Takht-e Mirzakah
  •  
Places near Takht-e Mirzakah

Online Dating

Takht-e Mirzakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takht-e Mirzakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takht-e Mirzakah, Afghanistan