-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ali Khan Mandeh

Map of `Ali Khan Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhanmandekh,`Ali Khan Mandeh,`Alikhan Mandah,`Alikhan Mandeh,علی خان مانده,‘Alikhān Mānḏeh,‘Alī Khān Māndêh,‘Alīkhān Māndah, ‘Alī Khān Māndêh

`Ali Khan Mandeh

Welcome to the `Ali Khan Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khān Māndêh. See `Ali Khan Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Khan Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96764/67.74395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near `Ali Khan Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Ali Khan Mandeh

Online Dating

`Ali Khan Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khan Mandeh, Afghanistan