Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ta'ib Khel

Map of Ta'ib Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'ebkhel,Ta'ib Khel,Ta`eb Kheyl,Taibkheyl',Taibkheyl’,Ţā‘eb Kheyl,Ţā’ib Khēl,طائب خېل,Ṯā’ebkhel, Ţā’ib Khēl

Ta'ib Khel

Welcome to the Ta'ib Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţā’ib Khēl. See Ta'ib Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţā’ib Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta'ib Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ta'ib Khel
Places near Ta'ib Khel
Ţā’ib Khēl (0 km) Kārēzgay (1.2 km) Shabnam (2.1 km) Tangay (2.3 km) Singāsī (2.5 km) ‘Alam Khēl (3.2 km) Nāṉgah (3.5 km) Bangōl Khēl (4 km) Sangar (4.7 km) Nilay (4.7 km) Ḩilāl Khēl (5.1 km) Jaras Kalā (5.6 km) Dōghah (5.7 km) Naurozi (6 km) Seh Kichah (7 km) Kārēztū (7.6 km) Dēwālak (8.5 km) Chākah-ye Largah (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Ta'ib Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ta'ib Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'ib Khel, Afghanistan